Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
21-10-2013 | Duke Of York B | 3 | v | 9 | Duke Of York A | ||
Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
21-10-2013 | Queens Head | 4 | v | 8 | Half Moon | ||
Kings C | 9 | v | 6 | Rileys C | |||
King Billy | 4 | v | 11 | Royal Oak Exminster B | |||
Royal Oak (Oke St)B | 3 | v | 9 | Kings B | |||
Dolphin Inn | 8 | v | 3 | Rileys | |||
Dolphin Inn B | 4 | v | 8 | Royal Oak Exminster A | |||
Heart Of Oak | 0 | v | 8 | Locomotive Inn | |||
Bishops Blaize | 10 | v | 5 | Ship & Pelican | |||
Windsor Castle | 4 | v | 8 | Stoke Arms | |||
Wells Tavern | 3 | v | 12 | Port Royal | |||
Royal Oak (Oke St)A | 8 | v | 4 | Rileys B | |||
Royal Oak Heavitree B | 6 | v | 9 | Royal Oak Heavitree | |||
Winchester A | 11 | v | 1 | Green Gables | |||
Clifton Inn | 5 | v | 8 | Winchester B | |||
Locomotive Inn B | 11 | v | 4 | Wonford Inn B | |||
18-11-2013 | Wonford Inn A | 3 | v | 9 | Duke Of York A | ||
Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup 2nd Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
18-11-2013 | Port Royal | 8 | v | 7 | Winchester B | ||
Royal Oak (Oke St)A | 3 | v | 9 | Winchester A | |||
Royal Oak Exminster A | 5 | v | 10 | Locomotive Inn B | |||
Royal Oak Heavitree | 8 | v | 1 | Bishops Blaize | |||
Locomotive Inn | 8 | v | 3 | Half Moon | |||
Kings B | 5 | v | 10 | Kings C | |||
16-12-2013 | Dolphin Inn | 7 | v | 8 | Stoke Arms | ||
Duke Of York A | 10 | v | 5 | Royal Oak Exminster B | |||
Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Quarter Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
16-12-2013 | Locomotive Inn | 8 | v | 2 | Port Royal | ||
Royal Oak Heavitree | 4 | v | 8 | Winchester A | |||
13-01-2014 | Stoke Arms | 2 | v | 8 | Locomotive Inn B | ||
Kings C | 8 | v | 4 | Duke Of York A | |||
Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
10-02-2014 | Locomotive Inn | 6 | v | 8 | Locomotive Inn B | Kings | |
Kings C | 4 | v | 11 | Winchester A | Locomotive Inn | ||
Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
10-03-2014 | Locomotive Inn B | 3 | v | 8 | Winchester A | Royal Oak Oke St | |
Fixtures for Plate Competitions Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
18-11-2013 | Duke Of York B | 7 | v | 2 | Rileys C | ||
Fixtures for Plate Competitions 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
16-12-2013 | Duke Of York B | 5 | v | 4 | Wonford Inn A | ||
Ship & Pelican | 6 | v | 9 | Windsor Castle | |||
Heart Of Oak | 1 | v | 8 | Royal Oak (Oke St)B | |||
Queens Head | 4 | v | 5 | Rileys | |||
Clifton Inn | 3 | v | 6 | Royal Oak Heavitree B | |||
Wells Tavern | 1 | v | 5 | King Billy | |||
Green Gables | 1 | v | 8 | Wonford Inn B | |||
Rileys B | 10 | v | 3 | Dolphin Inn B | |||
Fixtures for Plate Competitions 2nd Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Plate Competitions Quarter Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
13-01-2014 | Royal Oak (Oke St)B | 6 | v | 3 | Duke Of York B | ||
Windsor Castle | 5 | v | 4 | King Billy | |||
Rileys | 5 | v | 4 | Royal Oak Heavitree B | |||
Rileys B | 2 | v | 5 | Wonford Inn B | |||
Fixtures for Plate Competitions Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
10-02-2014 | Rileys | 1 | v | 5 | Wonford Inn B | Royal Oak Oke St | |
Royal Oak (Oke St)B | 5 | v | 4 | Windsor Castle | Rileys | ||
Fixtures for Plate Competitions Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
10-03-2014 | Wonford Inn B | 5 | v | 3 | Royal Oak (Oke St)B | Dolphin Inn | |
Fixtures for Premier Cup 2nd Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Premier Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
04-11-2013 | Winchester A | 5 | v | 4 | Locomotive Inn B | ||
Duke Of York A | 4 | v | 5 | Kings C | |||
Kings B | 2 | v | 7 | Locomotive Inn | |||
Royal Oak Exminster B | 6 | v | 3 | Port Royal | |||
Fixtures for Premier Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
02-12-2013 | Locomotive Inn | 9 | v | 0 | Royal Oak Exminster B | Winchester | |
Winchester A | 4 | v | 5 | Kings C | Locomotive Inn | ||
Fixtures for Premier Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
16-01-2014 | Locomotive Inn | v | Kings C | Green Gables | |||
Kings C | v | Locomotive Inn | Green Gables | ||||
06-02-2014 | Locomotive Inn | 5 | v | 4 | Kings C | Green Gables | |
Fixtures for Whiteway Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
04-11-2013 | Bishops Blaize | 6 | v | 3 | Royal Oak (Oke St)A | ||
Half Moon | 8 | v | 1 | King Billy | |||
Wonford Inn B | 2 | v | 7 | Winchester B | |||
Royal Oak Heavitree B | 5 | v | 4 | Royal Oak Exminster A | |||
Fixtures for Whiteway Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
02-12-2013 | Bishops Blaize | 4 | v | 5 | Winchester B | Half Moon | |
Half Moon | 5 | v | 3 | Royal Oak Heavitree B | Bishops Blaize | ||
Fixtures for Whiteway Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
16-01-2014 | Winchester B | 1 | v | 5 | Half Moon | Royal Oak Oke St | |
Fixtures for Ivor Doble Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
04-11-2013 | Dolphin Inn B | 3 | v | 6 | Clifton Inn | ||
Wells Tavern | 2 | v | 5 | Green Gables | |||
Windsor Castle | 6 | v | 3 | Queens Head | |||
Rileys | 6 | v | 3 | Rileys C | |||
Rileys C | v | See News Page | |||||
Stoke Arms | v | See News Page | |||||
18-11-2013 | Stoke Arms | 6 | v | 3 | Rileys | ||
Fixtures for Ivor Doble Cup Semi Finals
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
02-12-2013 | Green Gables | 3 | v | 5 | Stoke Arms | Windsor Castle | |
Windsor Castle | 4 | v | 5 | Clifton Inn | Green Gables | ||
Fixtures for Ivor Doble Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
16-01-2014 | Stoke Arms | 2 | v | 5 | Clifton Inn | Dolphin | |
Fixtures for Ron Slee Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Ron Slee Cup Semi Finals
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Ron Slee Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Paul Godbeer Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Paul Godbeer Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Paul Godbeer Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Seagar Cup Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
04-11-2013 | Rileys B | 4 | v | 5 | Wonford Inn A | ||
Dolphin Inn | 6 | v | 3 | Heart Of Oak | |||
Royal Oak (Oke St)B | 5 | v | 4 | Duke Of York B | |||
Ship & Pelican | 3 | v | 6 | Royal Oak Heavitree | |||
Fixtures for Seagar Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
02-12-2013 | Royal Oak (Oke St)B | 0 | v | 5 | Dolphin Inn | Royal Oak Heavitree | |
Royal Oak Heavitree | 7 | v | 2 | Wonford Inn A | Royal Oak Oke St | ||
Fixtures for Seagar Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
16-01-2014 | Royal Oak Heavitree | 3 | v | 6 | Dolphin Inn | Clifton Inn | |
Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
09-10-2013 | Village Inn Whipton A | 2 | v | 5 | Kings Arms A | ||
Open Date | 0 | v | 0 | Bye | |||
Open Date | 0 | v | 0 | Bye | |||
Dolphin Inn | 5 | v | 4 | Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton) | |||
Wonford Inn A | 4 | v | 5 | Village Inn Whipton B | |||
Royal Oak (Oke Street) | v | Bye | |||||
Green Gables | 4 | v | 5 | Locomotive Inn A | |||
The Heavitree | 8 | v | 1 | Village Inn, Exwick | |||
Locomotive Inn B | 4 | v | 5 | Wonford Inn C | |||
Kings Arms B | 5 | v | 4 | Wonford Inn A/B | |||
Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Quarter Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
13-11-2013 | Dolphin Inn | 4 | v | 5 | Village Inn Whipton B | ||
The Heavitree | 5 | v | 4 | Wonford Inn C | |||
Royal Oak (Oke Street) | 5 | v | 4 | Locomotive Inn A | |||
Kings Arms A | 9 | v | 0 | Kings Arms B | |||
Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
19-02-2014 | Village Inn Whipton B | 0 | v | 7 | Kings Arms A | The Heavitree | |
The Heavitree | 3 | v | 4 | Royal Oak (Oke Street) | Village Inn Whipton | ||
Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
19-03-2014 | Horse & Groom | 5 | v | 3 | Kings Arms A | Locomotive Inn | |
Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
25-09-2013 | Locomotive Inn B | 6 | v | 1 | Village Inn Whipton A | ||
Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton) | 3 | v | 4 | Wonford Inn C | |||
Village Inn Whipton B | 2 | v | 5 | Locomotive Inn A | |||
The Heavitree | 1 | v | 6 | Kings Arms A | |||
Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Quarter Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
04-12-2013 | Wonford Inn C | 3 | v | 4 | Locomotive Inn A | Kings Arms | |
Kings Arms A | 6 | v | 1 | Locomotive Inn B | Wonford Inn | ||
Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
04-12-2013 | Wonford Inn C | 3 | v | 4 | Locomotive Inn A | Kings Arms | |
Kings Arms A | 6 | v | 1 | Locomotive Inn B | Wonford Inn | ||
Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
26-03-2014 | Locomotive Inn A | 4 | v | 3 | Kings Arms A | Wonford Inn | |
Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
25-09-2013 | Royal Oak (Oke Street) | 2 | v | 5 | Green Gables | ||
Wonford Inn A/B | 1 | v | 6 | Wonford Inn A | |||
Village Inn, Exwick | 6 | v | 1 | Kings Arms B | |||
Dolphin Inn | v | Bye | |||||
Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Quarter Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
04-12-2013 | Dolphin Inn | 1 | v | 4 | Green Gables | Wonford Inn | |
Wonford Inn A | 3 | v | 4 | Village Inn, Exwick | Dolphin Inn | ||
Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
26-03-2014 | Green Gables | 4 | v | 3 | Village Inn, Exwick | Kings Arms | |