Return to graphic version of the site

Cup Fixtures/Results - Heavitree Brewery Darts League

Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Preliminary Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

04-11-2019Lucombe Oak
8
v
6
Stowey Arms
 Horse & Groom
6
v
8
Wonford Inn
 Duke Of York
4
v
11
Kings A
 Devon Yeoman
8
v
0
The Arcade
 7 Stars Kennford
5
v
8
Royal Oak (Oke St)A
 Locomotive Inn B
14
v
4
St Annes Well
 Heart Of Oak B
8
v
3
Heart Of Oak C
 Green Gables
v
Bye

Back to top

Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup 1st Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

18-11-2019Winnie A
8
v
0
Locomotive Inn A
 Royal Oak (Oke St)A
8
v
7
Green Gables
 Heart Of Oak A
11
v
4
Devon Yeoman
 Locomotive Inn C
7
v
8
Wonford Inn
 Locomotive Inn B
7
v
8
Heart Of Oak B
 Winnie B
8
v
7
Royal Oak (Oke St)B
 Lucombe Oak
1
v
8
Kings C
 Kings A
8
v
6
Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)

Back to top

Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup 2nd Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Quarter Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

17-12-2019Kings C
v
Kings A
 Heart Of Oak A
v
Wonford Inn
 Winnie A
v
Royal Oak (Oke St)A
 Winnie B
v
Heart Of Oak B

Back to top

Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Semi Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Plate Competitions Preliminary Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Plate Competitions 1st Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Plate Competitions 2nd Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Plate Competitions Quarter Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

16-12-20197 Stars Kennford
v
Stowey Arms
 Horse & Groom
v
Heart Of Oak C
 Duke Of York
v
The Arcade
 Green Gables
v
St Annes Well

Back to top

Fixtures for Plate Competitions Semi Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Plate Competitions Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Premier Cup 2nd Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Premier Cup 1st Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

04-11-2019Locomotive Inn C
5
v
4
Royal Oak (Oke St)B
 Kings C
7
v
2
Winnie B
 Heart Of Oak A
1
v
8
Winnie A
 Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
0
v
5
Locomotive Inn A

Back to top

Fixtures for Premier Cup Semi Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

02-12-2019Winnie A
1
v
5
Locomotive Inn ALocomotive (top board)
 Locomotive Inn C
5
v
4
Kings CWinnie

Back to top

Fixtures for Premier Cup Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Whiteway Cup 1st Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

02-12-2019Wonford Inn
5
v
4
Royal Oak (Oke St)A
 Locomotive Inn B
5
v
4
Heart Of Oak B
 Kings A
6
v
3
7 Stars Kennford
 Horse & Groom
v
Bye

Back to top

Fixtures for Whiteway Cup Semi Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Whiteway Cup Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Ivor Doble Cup 1st Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Ivor Doble Cup Semi Finals

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Ivor Doble Cup Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Ron Slee Cup 1st Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Ron Slee Cup Semi Finals

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Ron Slee Cup Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Paul Godbeer Cup 1st Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Paul Godbeer Cup Semi Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Paul Godbeer Cup Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Seagar Cup Preliminary Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

02-12-2019Green Gables
3
v
6
Duke Of York
 Stowey Arms
7
v
2
Devon Yeoman
 St Annes Well
6
v
3
The Arcade
 Lucombe Oak
3
v
6
Heart Of Oak C

Back to top

Fixtures for Seagar Cup Semi Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Seagar Cup Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Preliminary Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

02-10-2019Green Gables
2
v
7
Locomotive Inn B
 Royal Oak (Oke Street)
6
v
3
Horse & Groom
 Wonford Inn B
5
v
2
Village Inn, Exwick
 Locomotive Inn C
6
v
3
Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton)
 Locomotive Inn A
6
v
3
Heart Of Oak B
 Dolphin Inn
9
v
0
Wonford Inn A
 Heart Of Oak A
2
v
7
The Kings

Back to top

Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Quarter Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

30-10-2019The Kings
2
v
7
Royal Oak (Oke Street)
 Dolphin Inn
9
v
0
Locomotive Inn B
 Locomotive Inn A
6
v
3
Wonford Inn B
 Locomotive Inn C
v
Open Date

Back to top

Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Semi Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Preliminary Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

16-10-2019Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton)
3
v
4
Heart Of Oak B
 Locomotive Inn B
2
v
5
Locomotive Inn A
 Village Inn, Exwick
3
v
4
Wonford Inn A
 Locomotive Inn C
v
Open Date

Back to top

Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Quarter Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Semi Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Preliminary Round

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

16-10-2019Horse & Groom
3
v
4
Green Gables
 Royal Oak (Oke Street)
3
v
4
The Kings
 Heart Of Oak A
2
v
5
Wonford Inn B
 Dolphin Inn
v
Open Date

Back to top

Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Quarter Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Semi Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top

Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Final

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2Venue

Back to top