Return to graphic version of the site

League Fixtures/Results - Heavitree Brewery Darts League

| Mens Premier Division Fixtures | Mens Divison 1 Fixtures | Mens Divison 2 Fixtures | Mens Divison 3 Fixtures | Mens Divison 4 Fixtures | Mens Divison 5 Fixtures | Ladies Divison 1 Fixtures | Ladies Divison 2 Fixtures

Mens Fixtures for Premier Division

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2

21-10-2019Winnie A
8
v
1
Royal Oak (Oke St)B
 Winnie B
4
v
5
Kings C
 Locomotive Inn A
5
v
4
Locomotive Inn C
 Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
4
v
5
Heart Of Oak A
28-10-2019Heart Of Oak A
4
v
5
Locomotive Inn A
 Kings C
0
v
9
Winnie A
 Royal Oak (Oke St)B
5
v
4
Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
 Locomotive Inn C
7
v
2
Winnie B
04-11-2019Divisional Cup
v
See Cup Page
11-11-2019Winnie A
5
v
4
Locomotive Inn C
 Winnie B
2
v
7
Heart Of Oak A
 Locomotive Inn A
8
v
1
Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
 Kings C
6
v
3
Royal Oak (Oke St)B
18-11-2019Team Pairs
v
See Cup Page
25-11-2019Heart Of Oak A
2
v
7
Winnie A
 Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
4
v
5
Winnie B
 Royal Oak (Oke St)B
0
v
9
Locomotive Inn A
 Locomotive Inn C
2
v
7
Kings C
02-12-2019Divisional Cup
v
See Cup Page
09-12-2019Winnie A
9
v
0
Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
 Locomotive Inn C
6
v
3
Royal Oak (Oke St)B
 Kings C
2
v
7
Heart Of Oak A
 Winnie B
3
v
6
Locomotive Inn A
16-12-2019Team Pairs
v
See Cup Page
06-01-2020Royal Oak (Oke St)B
v
Winnie B
 Locomotive Inn A
v
Winnie A
 Heart Of Oak A
v
Locomotive Inn C
 Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
v
Kings C
13-01-2020Pairs
v
See News Page
20-01-2020Heart Of Oak A
v
Royal Oak (Oke St)B
 Locomotive Inn C
v
Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
 Winnie A
v
Winnie B
 Kings C
v
Locomotive Inn A
27-01-2020Royal Oak (Oke St)B
v
Winnie A
 Heart Of Oak A
v
Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
 Locomotive Inn C
v
Locomotive Inn A
 Kings C
v
Winnie B
03-02-2020Divisional Cup
v
See Cup Page
10-02-2020Winnie A
v
Kings C
 Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
v
Royal Oak (Oke St)B
 Locomotive Inn A
v
Heart Of Oak A
 Winnie B
v
Locomotive Inn C
17-02-2020Team Pairs
v
See Cup Page
24-02-2020Locomotive Inn C
v
Winnie A
 Heart Of Oak A
v
Winnie B
 Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
v
Locomotive Inn A
 Royal Oak (Oke St)B
v
Kings C
02-03-2020Team Pairs
v
See Cup Page
09-03-2020Winnie A
v
Heart Of Oak A
 Kings C
v
Locomotive Inn C
 Winnie B
v
Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
 Locomotive Inn A
v
Royal Oak (Oke St)B
16-03-2020Triples
v
See News Page
23-03-2020Royal Oak (Oke St)B
v
Locomotive Inn C
 Heart Of Oak A
v
Kings C
 Locomotive Inn A
v
Winnie B
 Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
v
Winnie A
30-03-2020Captains Cup
v
See News Page
06-04-2020Locomotive Inn C
v
Heart Of Oak A
 Winnie B
v
Royal Oak (Oke St)B
 Winnie A
v
Locomotive Inn A
 Kings C
v
Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
20-04-2020Mike Treleavan Cup
v
See News Page
27-04-2020Winnie B
v
Winnie A
 Locomotive Inn A
v
Kings C
 Half Moon (playing at Devon Yeoman)
v
Locomotive Inn C
 Royal Oak (Oke St)B
v
Heart Of Oak A
04-05-2020Finals
v
See News Page
11-05-2020Individuals
v
See News Page
22-05-2020Champion of Champions And Presentations
v
See News Page

Back to top

Mens Fixtures for Divison 1

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2

21-10-2019Heart Of Oak B
6
v
3
7 Stars Kennford
 Kings A
5
v
4
Horse & Groom
 Wonford Inn
2
v
7
Locomotive Inn B
28-10-2019Locomotive Inn B
6
v
3
Heart Of Oak B
 7 Stars Kennford
8
v
1
Royal Oak (Oke St)A
 Horse & Groom
5
v
4
Wonford Inn
04-11-2019Team Pairs & Plate
v
See Cup Page
11-11-2019Heart Of Oak B
5
v
4
Horse & Groom
 Wonford Inn
3
v
6
Kings A
 Royal Oak (Oke St)A
3
v
6
Locomotive Inn B
18-11-2019Team Pairs
v
See Cup Page
25-11-2019Horse & Groom
3
v
6
Royal Oak (Oke St)A
 Kings A
7
v
2
Heart Of Oak B
 Locomotive Inn B
7
v
2
7 Stars Kennford
02-12-2019Divisional Cup
v
See Cup Page
09-12-2019Royal Oak (Oke St)A
2
v
7
Kings A
 Heart Of Oak B
7
v
2
Wonford Inn
 7 Stars Kennford
3
v
6
Horse & Groom
16-12-2019Team Pairs & Plate
v
See Cup Page
06-01-2020Horse & Groom
v
Locomotive Inn B
 Kings A
v
7 Stars Kennford
 Heart Of Oak B
v
Royal Oak (Oke St)A
13-01-2020Pairs
v
See News Page
20-01-2020Locomotive Inn B
v
Kings A
 Royal Oak (Oke St)A
v
Heart Of Oak B
 7 Stars Kennford
v
Wonford Inn
27-01-20207 Stars Kennford
v
Heart Of Oak B
 Horse & Groom
v
Kings A
 Locomotive Inn B
v
Wonford Inn
03-02-2020Divisional Cup
v
See Cup Page
10-02-2020Wonford Inn
v
Horse & Groom
 Heart Of Oak B
v
Locomotive Inn C
 Royal Oak (Oke St)A
v
7 Stars Kennford
17-02-2020Team Pairs & Plate
v
See Cup Page
24-02-2020Horse & Groom
v
Heart Of Oak B
 Locomotive Inn B
v
Royal Oak (Oke St)A
 Kings A
v
Wonford Inn
02-03-2020Team Pairs & Plate
v
See Cup Page
 Divisional Cup
v
See Cup Page
09-03-2020Heart Of Oak B
v
Kings A
 Royal Oak (Oke St)A
v
Horse & Groom
 7 Stars Kennford
v
Locomotive Inn B
16-03-2020Triples
v
See News Page
23-03-2020Wonford Inn
v
Heart Of Oak B
 Horse & Groom
v
7 Stars Kennford
 Kings A
v
Royal Oak (Oke St)A
30-03-2020Captains Cup
v
See News Page
06-04-2020Royal Oak (Oke St)A
v
Wonford Inn
 7 Stars Kennford
v
Kings A
 Locomotive Inn B
v
Horse & Groom
20-04-2020Mike Treleavan Cup
v
See News Page
27-04-2020Kings A
v
Locomotive Inn B
 Heart Of Oak B
v
Royal Oak (Oke St)A
 Wonford Inn
v
7 Stars Kennford
04-05-2020Finals
v
See News Page
11-05-2020Individuals
v
See News Page
22-05-2020Champion of Champions And Presentations
v
See News Page

Back to top

Mens Fixtures for Divison 2

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2

21-10-2019Lucombe Oak
5
v
4
Stowey Arms
 St Annes Well
3
v
6
Devon Yeoman
 Green Gables
6
v
3
Heart Of Oak C
 The Arcade
0
v
9
Duke Of York
28-10-2019Heart Of Oak C
6
v
3
St Annes Well
 Devon Yeoman
6
v
3
Lucombe Oak
 Stowey Arms
8
v
1
The Arcade
 Duke Of York
3
v
6
Green Gables
04-11-2019Team Pairs
v
See Cup Page
11-11-2019Duke Of York
7
v
2
Heart Of Oak C
 Green Gables
5
v
4
Stowey Arms
 The Arcade
3
v
6
Devon Yeoman
 Lucombe Oak
5
v
4
St Annes Well
18-11-2019St Annes Well
5
v
4
Duke Of York
 Team Pairs
v
See Cup Page
25-11-2019Stowey Arms
4
v
5
Duke Of York
 Heart Of Oak C
3
v
6
Lucombe Oak
 Devon Yeoman
3
v
6
Green Gables
 St Annes Well
7
v
2
The Arcade
02-12-2019Divisional Cup
v
See Cup Page
09-12-2019The Arcade
4
v
5
Lucombe Oak
 Duke Of York
7
v
2
Devon Yeoman
 Stowey Arms
6
v
3
Heart Of Oak C
 Green Gables
9
v
0
St Annes Well
16-12-2019Team Pairs & Plate
v
See Cup Page
06-01-2020Heart Of Oak C
v
The Arcade
 Lucombe Oak
v
Green Gables
 Devon Yeoman
v
Stowey Arms
13-01-2020Pairs
v
See News Page
20-01-2020Duke Of York
v
Lucombe Oak
 Green Gables
v
The Arcade
 Stowey Arms
v
St Annes Well
 Devon Yeoman
v
Heart Of Oak C
27-01-2020Stowey Arms
v
Lucombe Oak
 Devon Yeoman
v
St Annes Well
 Heart Of Oak C
v
Green Gables
 Duke Of York
v
The Arcade
03-02-2020Divisional Cup
v
See Cup Page
10-02-2020Lucombe Oak
v
Devon Yeoman
 St Annes Well
v
Heart Of Oak C
 The Arcade
v
Stowey Arms
 Green Gables
v
Duke Of York
17-02-2020Team Pairs & Plate
v
See Cup Page
24-02-2020Devon Yeoman
v
The Arcade
 Heart Of Oak C
v
Duke Of York
 Stowey Arms
v
Green Gables
 St Annes Well
v
Lucombe Oak
02-03-2020Divisional Cup
v
See Cup Page
 Team Pairs & Plate
v
See Cup Page
09-03-2020Duke Of York
v
Stowey Arms
 Lucombe Oak
v
Heart Of Oak C
 The Arcade
v
St Annes Well
 Green Gables
v
Devon Yeoman
16-03-2020Triples
v
See News Page
23-03-2020Heart Of Oak C
v
Stowey Arms
 Devon Yeoman
v
Duke Of York
 Lucombe Oak
v
The Arcade
 St Annes Well
v
Green Gables
30-03-2020Captains Cup
v
See News Page
06-04-2020Stowey Arms
v
Devon Yeoman
 Duke Of York
v
St Annes Well
 Green Gables
v
Lucombe Oak
 The Arcade
v
Heart Of Oak C
20-04-2020Mike Treleavan Cup
v
See News Page
27-04-2020St Annes Well
v
Stowey Arms
 Heart Of Oak C
v
Devon Yeoman
 Lucombe Oak
v
Duke Of York
 The Arcade
v
Green Gables
04-05-2020Finals
v
See News Page
11-05-2020Individuals
v
See News Page
22-05-2020Champion of Champions And Presentations
v
See News Page

Back to top

Mens Fixtures for Divison 3

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2

Back to top

Mens Fixtures for Divison 4

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2

Back to top

Mens Fixtures for Divison 5

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2

Back to top

Ladies Fixtures for Divison 1

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2

25-09-2019Locomotive Inn A
3
v
4
Locomotive Inn C
 Heart Of Oak B
4
v
3
Locomotive Inn B
 Wonford Inn A
6
v
1
Village Inn, Exwick
 Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton)
v
Open Date
09-10-2019Locomotive Inn B
v
Open Date
 Wonford Inn A
2
v
5
Heart Of Oak B
 Village Inn, Exwick
1
v
6
Locomotive Inn A
 Locomotive Inn C
4
v
3
Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton)
23-10-2019Wonford Inn A
v
Open Date
 Locomotive Inn C
4
v
3
Village Inn, Exwick
 Locomotive Inn A
5
v
2
Heart Of Oak B
 Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton)
2
v
5
Locomotive Inn B
06-11-2019Village Inn, Exwick
4
v
3
Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton)
 Wonford Inn A
2
v
5
Locomotive Inn B
 Heart Of Oak B
4
v
3
Locomotive Inn C
 Locomotive Inn A
v
Open Date
13-11-2019Village Inn, Exwick
v
Bye
 Heart Of Oak B
4
v
3
Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton)
 Locomotive Inn C
4
v
3
Locomotive Inn B
 Locomotive Inn A
6
v
1
Wonford Inn A
20-11-2019Elson Plate
v
Bye
27-11-2019Locomotive Inn C
v
Bye
 Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton)
6
v
1
Wonford Inn A
 Locomotive Inn B
2
v
5
Locomotive Inn A
 Village Inn, Exwick
1
v
6
Heart Of Oak B
04-12-2019Wonford Inn A
1
v
6
Locomotive Inn C
 Locomotive Inn A
6
v
1
Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton)
 Village Inn, Exwick
1
v
6
Locomotive Inn B
 Heart Of Oak B
v
Bye
18-12-2019Village Inn, Exwick
v
Wonford Inn A
 Locomotive Inn B
v
Heart Of Oak B
 Locomotive Inn C
v
Locomotive Inn A
 Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton)
v
Bye

Back to top

Ladies Fixtures for Divison 2

DateTeam 1  v  Team 2

25-09-2019The Kings
3
v
4
Royal Oak (Oke Street)
 Green Gables
7
v
0
Heart Of Oak A
 Horse & Groom
4
v
3
Wonford Inn B
 Dolphin Inn
v
Open Date
09-10-2019The Dolphin
4
v
3
The Kings
 Royal Oak (Oke Street)
4
v
3
Horse & Groom
 Heart Of Oak A
4
v
3
Wonford Inn B
 Green Gables
v
Open Date
23-10-2019Wonford Inn B
v
Open Date
 Heart Of Oak A
4
v
3
Royal Oak (Oke Street)
 Horse & Groom
3
v
4
The Kings
 Green Gables
2
v
5
The Dolphin
06-11-2019The Dolphin
4
v
3
Horse & Groom
 The Kings
4
v
3
Heart Of Oak A
 Green Gables
6
v
1
Wonford Inn B
 Royal Oak (Oke Street)
v
Open Date
13-11-2019Horse & Groom
v
Bye
 Green Gables
4
v
3
The Kings
 Heart Of Oak A
2
v
5
The Dolphin
 Wonford Inn B
3
v
4
Royal Oak (Oke Street)
20-11-2019Elson Plate
v
Bye
27-11-2019Wonford Inn B
3
v
4
The Dolphin
 Heart Of Oak A
2
v
5
Horse & Groom
 Royal Oak (Oke Street)
1
v
6
Green Gables
 The Kings
v
Bye
04-12-2019Heart Of Oak A
v
Bye
 Green Gables
7
v
0
Horse & Groom
 The Kings
5
v
2
Wonford Inn B
 The Dolphin
4
v
3
Royal Oak (Oke Street)
18-12-2019Royal Oak (Oke Street)
v
The Kings
 Heart Of Oak A
v
Green Gables
 Wonford Inn B
v
Horse & Groom
 Dolphin Inn
v
Bye

Back to top