Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
05-11-2018 | Royal Oak (Oke St)A | 8 | v | 4 | Half Moon Clyst St Mary | ||
Wonford Inn | 8 | v | 3 | Kings A | |||
Half Moon Whipton | 8 | v | 6 | Dolphin Inn Kenton | |||
Devon Yeoman | 7 | v | 8 | Stowey Arms | |||
Horse & Groom | 4 | v | 8 | Royal Oak (Oke St)B | |||
7 Stars Kennford | 8 | v | 0 | Globe Inn | |||
New Inn Broadclyst | 5 | v | 10 | Heart Of Oak B | |||
Green Gables | v | ||||||
Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
19-11-2018 | Royal Oak (Oke St)A | 8 | v | 5 | Wonford Inn | ||
Half Moon Whipton | 8 | v | 5 | Heart Of Oak A | |||
Winnie B | 6 | v | 9 | Winnie C | |||
7 Stars Kennford | 6 | v | 9 | Royal Oak (Oke St)B | |||
Heart Of Oak B | 5 | v | 8 | Locomotive Inn A | |||
Kings C | 3 | v | 12 | Winnie A | |||
Stowey Arms | 7 | v | 8 | Green Gables | |||
Locomotive Inn C | 7 | v | 8 | Locomotive Inn B | |||
Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup 2nd Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Quarter Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
17-12-2018 | Locomotive Inn B | 3 | v | 9 | Locomotive Inn A | ||
Winnie A | 8 | v | 2 | Half Moon Whipton | |||
Royal Oak (Oke St)B | 6 | v | 8 | Green Gables | |||
Winnie C | 8 | v | 7 | Royal Oak (Oke St)A | |||
Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
28-01-2019 | Locomotive Inn A | 2 | v | 8 | Winnie A | Green Gables | |
Green Gables | 6 | v | 8 | Winnie C | Locomotive | ||
Fixtures for Team Pairs Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
11-02-2019 | Winnie A | 8 | v | 6 | Winnie C | Winchester | |
Fixtures for Plate Competitions Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
19-11-2018 | Horse & Groom | 5 | v | 1 | Half Moon Clyst St Mary | ||
Dolphin Inn Kenton | 4 | v | 5 | Kings A | |||
Devon Yeoman | v | ||||||
New Inn Broadclyst | v | ||||||
Fixtures for Plate Competitions 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Plate Competitions 2nd Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Plate Competitions Quarter Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Plate Competitions Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
17-12-2018 | New Inn Broadclyst | 3 | v | 6 | Devon Yeoman | Kings, Exeter | |
Kings A | 1 | v | 5 | Horse & Groom | New Inn, Broadclyst | ||
Fixtures for Plate Competitions Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
11-02-2019 | Devon Yeoman | 1 | v | 5 | Horse & Groom | Kings | |
Fixtures for Premier Cup 2nd Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Premier Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
05-11-2018 | Heart Of Oak A | 6 | v | 3 | Winnie B | ||
Winnie A | 7 | v | 2 | Locomotive Inn A | |||
Locomotive Inn B | 2 | v | 7 | Kings C | |||
Locomotive Inn C | 6 | v | 3 | Winnie C | |||
Fixtures for Premier Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
03-12-2018 | Winnie A | 5 | v | 0 | Locomotive Inn C | Heart of Oak | |
Heart Of Oak A | 3 | v | 5 | Kings C | Winnie | ||
Fixtures for Premier Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
14-01-2019 | Kings C | 1 | v | 5 | Winnie A | Locomotive | |
Fixtures for Whiteway Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
03-12-2018 | Royal Oak (Oke St)A | 5 | v | 3 | Green Gables | ||
Half Moon Whipton | 5 | v | 4 | 7 Stars Kennford | |||
Dolphin Inn Kenton | 1 | v | 5 | Royal Oak (Oke St)B | |||
Kings A | 5 | v | 4 | Wonford Inn | |||
Fixtures for Whiteway Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
14-01-2019 | Royal Oak (Oke St)B | 5 | v | 2 | Half Moon Whipton | Kings | |
Kings A | 5 | v | 0 | Royal Oak (Oke St)A | Half Moon | ||
Fixtures for Whiteway Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
28-01-2019 | Kings A | 5 | v | 0 | Royal Oak (Oke St)B | Horse & Groom | |
Fixtures for Ivor Doble Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Ivor Doble Cup Semi Finals
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Ivor Doble Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Ron Slee Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Ron Slee Cup Semi Finals
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Ron Slee Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Paul Godbeer Cup 1st Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Paul Godbeer Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Paul Godbeer Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Seagar Cup Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
03-12-2018 | Half Moon Clyst St Mary | 3 | v | 5 | Heart Of Oak B | ||
Devon Yeoman | 3 | v | 5 | Horse & Groom | |||
New Inn Broadclyst | 5 | v | 4 | Stowey Arms | |||
Globe Inn | v | ||||||
Fixtures for Seagar Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
14-01-2019 | New Inn Broadclyst | 2 | v | 6 | Heart Of Oak B | Horse & Groom | |
Horse & Groom | 5 | v | 3 | Globe Inn | Royal Oak Oke St | ||
Fixtures for Seagar Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
28-01-2019 | Heart Of Oak B | 5 | v | 1 | Horse & Groom | Royal Oak Oke St | |
Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
02-10-2019 | Locomotive Inn A | v | Heart Of Oak B | ||||
Dolphin Inn | v | Wonford Inn A | |||||
Heart Of Oak A | v | The Kings | |||||
Green Gables | v | Locomotive Inn B | |||||
Royal Oak (Oke Street) | v | Horse & Groom | |||||
Wonford Inn B | v | Village Inn, Exwick | |||||
Locomotive Inn C | v | Duke Of York (Clyst Honiton) | |||||
Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Quarter Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Ladies Team Pairs Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Quarter Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for The Ladies Whiteway Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Preliminary Round
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Quarter Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Semi Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||
Fixtures for Marwin And Seldon Cup Final
Date | Team 1 | v | Team 2 | Venue | |||